Members

General Members:

Athabasca Basin Development Limited Partnership

  Beardy's & Okemasis Band

Flying Dust First Nation

FHQ Developments

 

George Gordon Developments Ltd.

  KDM Business Development Corp.

 Little Pine Business Developments LP

 MLTC Resource Development LLP

Misty Ventures Inc.

 

Muskoday Economic Development Authority LP

 

Piapot Development Corporation

 

 

Red Earth Developments LP

Rising Edge Technologies

Saskatoon Tribal Council

 Silver Sage Holdings Ltd.

 

Whitecap Development Corporation

Four Horse Developments LTD

Montreal Lake Business Ventures LP

Peepeekisis Developments Ltd.

Pheasant Rump Nakota First Nation

Wahpeton Dakota Developments LP

 

Industry Members:

3 G Energy

Algonquin Power Services Canada

Almita Piling Inc.

 Amec Foster Wheeler

 AMP Solar Group Inc.

  Bastion Power Inc.

Berkshire Hathaway Energy Canada

  Bird Construction

  BluEarth Renewables Inc

  Bullfrog Power

Canadian Solar Solutions Inc.

CLR Construction Labour Relations Association of Saskatchewan Inc.

 Decentralised Energy Canada

Dillon Consulting Limited

       Domcor Projects Inc

EDF EN Canada Development Inc.

Enerfin Energy Company of Canada Inc.

ENGIE

Fengate Capital Management 

 Fisher Powerline Construction Ltd.

Gas Recapture Systems Inc

 GazMetro

      GE Energy.

Graham Industrial Services LP

 Harbert Power Fund V, LLC

Innergex Renewable Energy Inc.

 Invenergy

 Kineticor Resource Corporation

    Lockheed Martin Canada Inc.

   Mastec Transmission Services Canada

 MiEnergy

Mitsubishi Hitachi Power Systems Canada Ltd.

 

Natural Forces Inc.

NextEra Canada Development & Acquisitions

 

Partner Technologies 

PEK Group

 Pioneer Energy LLC

Points Athabasca Contracting LP

Points Athabasca FHQ Contracting LP

Prairie WindFields

 Primary Engineering and Construction

 Renewable Energy Systems Canada

Richards Transport Ltd.

Sage Stone Inc.

Samsung C&T Corporation

 Saturn Power

Shermco Industries

  Stantec Consulting Ltd.

 Stonebridge Financial Corporation

 Suncor Energy Products Inc.

 Sunroof Energy Corp.

Sweeney Electric Ltd.

Tundra Environmental & Geotechnical

 Urban Systems Ltd.

  Valard Construction LP

WPD Canada Corporation

3G Energy Development Inc.

AllSys Biogenics Inc.

EDP Renewables Canada Ltd.

Gengrowth Solar Energy

Macksun Solar Corporation

Midgard Consulting Inc.

Potentia Solar Inc.

TNT Diagnostics Ltd.